E-08 Joukkueen ottelulista
Pvm Sarja Paikka Ottelu
12.8.2018 12:00:00 Harjoitusottelu Tampere Sentteri RBK E-08 - Tappara ja Nokia HC AAA / AA
18.8.2018 17:45:00 Harjoitusottelu Espoo, Matinkylä Blue -08 AAA - E-08
19.8.2018 13:45:00 Harjoitusottelu Espoo, Matinkylä Blue -08 AAA - E-08
26.8.2018 13:45:00 Harjoitusottelu Pirkkala Pirkkalan pingviinit - E-08
2.9.2018 12:00:00 Harjoitusottelu Hakio halli E-08 - Tuto AAA, AA ja A
9.9.2018 12:00:00 Harjoitusottelu Turku, Varissuo Tuto AAA, AA ja A - E-08
15.9.2018 10:45:00 Harjoitusottelu Konala GrIFK -08 - E-08
15.9.2018 13:45:00 Harjoitusottelu Hakio CCM-kaukalo E-08 - Pirkkalan Pingviinit AA
15.9.2018 15:15:00 Harjoitusottelu Hakio CCM-kaukalo E-08 - Pirkkalan Pingviinit A
16.9.2018 13:45:00 Harjoitusottelu Riihimäen jäähalli Kiekko-Nikkarit - E-08
22.9.2018 16:00:00 Harjoitusottelu Hakio CCM-kaukalo E-08 - KooVee A
22.9.2018 17:30:00 Harjoitusottelu Hakio CCM-kaukalo E-08 - KooVee AA
23.9.2018 12:00:00 Harjoitusottelu Hakio E-08 - Blue -08
28.9.2018 18:00:00 Harjoitusottelu Hakio E-08 - Sisu 08
29.9.2018 9:15:00 Harjoitusottelu Hyvinkään jäähalli Hyvinkään Jää-Ahmat 08 - E-08
29.9.2018 12:30:00 E2 Lohko 2b VALKOINEN Laune1 E-08 - KooVee Sport
29.9.2018 13:00:00 Harjoitusottelu Lempäälä, Halli 2 LeKi - E-08
29.9.2018 13:40:00 E2 Lohko 2b VALKOINEN Laune1 E-08 - LeKi Valkoinen
6.10.2018 9:15:00 E2 Lohko 2c SININEN Hakio E-08 - LeKi Musta
6.10.2018 11:05:00 E2 Lohko 2c SININEN Hakio E-08 - K-Ahma Valkoinen
14.10.2018 11:45:00 E2 Lohko 2a MUSTA Nokia 2 HC Nokia Oranssit - E-08
14.10.2018 12:50:00 E2 Lohko 2a MUSTA Nokia 2 Uplakers Mustat - E-08
14.10.2018 14:10:00 E2 Lohko 2a ORANSSI Nokia 2 Ulakers Mustat - E-08
14.10.2018 15:20:00 E2 Lohko 2a ORANSSI Nokia 2 E-08 - HC Nokia Oranssit
27.10.2018 13:00:00 E2 Lohko 2c SININEN Virrat K-Karhut - E-08
27.10.2018 14:30:00 E2 Lohko 2c SININEN Virrat E-08 - Sisu Punainen
28.10.2018 12:15:00 E2 Lohko 2a ORANSSI Hakio E-08 - LeKi Sininen
28.10.2018 13:45:00 E2 Lohko 2a MUSTA Hakio E-08 - LeKi Sininen
28.10.2018 15:15:00 E2 Lohko 2a MUSTA Hakio E-08 - HPK Oranssi
28.10.2018 15:15:00 E2 Lohko 2a ORANSSI Hakio HPK Musta - E-08
3.11.2018 15:00:00 E2 Lohko 2c SININEN Kangasala Kisa-Eagles savannikotkat - E-08
3.11.2018 16:05:00 E2 Lohko 2c SININEN Kangasala KooVee Energy - E-08
4.11.2018 12:00:00 E2 Lohko 2a ORANSSI Ritari-areena E-08 - Ilves Detroit
4.11.2018 12:15:00 E2 Lohko 2a MUSTA Metritiski E-08 - Ilves Chicago
4.11.2018 13:45:00 E2 Lohko 2a ORANSSI Metritiski E-08 - Ilves Chicago
4.11.2018 15:15:00 E2 Lohko 2a MUSTA Metritiski E-08 - Ilves Detroit
10.11.2018 11:15:00 E2 Lohko 2b VALKOINEN Parkano PK 83 - E-08
10.11.2018 12:30:00 E2 Lohko 2b VALKOINEN Parkano Pelicans Valkoinen - E-08
17.11.2018 15:30:00 E2 Lohko 2a MUSTA Lahti E-08 - Pelicans turkoosi
17.11.2018 16:30:00 E2 Lohko 2a ORANSSI Lahti E-08 - Pelicans turkoosi 2
17.11.2018 17:10:00 E2 Lohko 2c SININEN Hakio E-08 - K-Ahma Valkoinen
17.11.2018 17:40:00 E2 Lohko 2a MUSTA Lahti E-08 - Pelicans turkoosi 2
17.11.2018 18:40:00 E2 Lohko 2c SININEN Hakio E-08 - LeKi Musta
17.11.2018 18:40:00 E2 Lohko 2a ORANSSI Lahti E-08 - Pelicans turkoosi
24.11.2018 14:20:00 E2 Lohko 2b VALKOINEN Hakio E-08 - Kisa-Eagles Arokotkat
24.11.2018 17:00:00 E2 Lohko 2b VALKOINEN Hakio E-08 - Pingviinit
1.12.2018 16:30:00 E2 Lohko 2c SININEN Hakio E-08 - K-Karhut
1.12.2018 18:00:00 E2 Lohko 2c SININEN Hakio Sisu Punainen - E-08
2.12.2018 12:00:00 E2 Lohko 2a ORANSSI Hakio E-08 - Tappara Musta
2.12.2018 12:15:00 E2 Lohko 2a MUSTA Hakio E-08 - Tappara Sininen
2.12.2018 13:45:00 E2 Lohko 2a ORANSSI Hakio E-08 - Tappara Sininen
2.12.2018 15:15:00 E2 Lohko 2a MUSTA Hakio E-08 - Tappara Musta
9.12.2018 8:45:00 E2 Lohko 2b VALKOINEN Hervanta1 Ilves Colorado - E-08
9.12.2018 11:15:00 E2 Lohko 2b VALKOINEN Hervanta1 Ilves Boston - E-08
15.12.2018 13:00:00 Harjoitusottelu Kauniaisten jäähalli GrIFK -08 - E-08
30.12.2018 9:30:00 Harjoitusottelu Järvenpään jäähalli. Seutulantie 14 E-08 - Haukat ja KooKoo
13.1.2019 12:00:00 E2 Lohko 2c SININEN Hakio - Sportia-kaukalo E-08 - KooVee Energy
13.1.2019 12:15:00 E2 Lohko 2b VALKOINEN Metritiski E-08 - Pelicans valkoinen HO
13.1.2019 12:45:00 E2 Lohko 2a MUSTA Hakio CCM-kaukalo HPK Oranssi - E-08
13.1.2019 12:45:00 E2 Lohko 2a ORANSSI Hakio CCM-kaukalo E-08 - HPK Musta
13.1.2019 14:05:00 E2 Lohko 2a MUSTA Hakio CCM-kaukalo E-08 - LeKi Sininen
13.1.2019 14:40:00 E2 Lohko 2c SININEN Hakio - Sportia-kaukalo E-08 - Kisa-Eagles savannikotkat
13.1.2019 14:55:00 E2 Lohko 2b VALKOINEN Metritiski E-08 - Pelicans valkoinen V
13.1.2019 15:25:00 E2 Lohko 2a ORANSSI Hakio CCM-kaukalo E-08 - LeKi Sininen
20.1.2019 13:15:00 E2 Lohko 2b VALKOINEN Mänttä KPK Black - E-08
20.1.2019 14:30:00 E2 Lohko 2b VALKOINEN Mänttä KPK White - E-08
26.1.2019 11:00:00 E2 Lohko 2a ORANSSI Hervanta2 E-08 - Ilves Detroit
26.1.2019 12:15:00 E2 Lohko 2a MUSTA Hervanta2 E-08 - Ilves Chicago
26.1.2019 13:30:00 E2 Lohko 2a ORANSSI Hervanta2 E-08 - Ilves Chicago
26.1.2019 14:45:00 E2 Lohko 2a MUSTA Hervanta2 E-08 - Ilves Detroit
27.1.2019 11:50:00 E2 Lohko 2c SININEN Lempäälä K-Ahma Valkoinen - E-08
27.1.2019 14:30:00 E2 Lohko 2c SININEN Lempäälä2 E-08 - LeKi Musta
2.2.2019 12:45:00 Harjoitusottelu Hakio E-08 - Tappara ja Nokia HC, AAA ja AA
9.2.2019 13:30:00 E2 Lohko 2b VALKOINEN Laune 2 E-08 - Tappara Mig
9.2.2019 14:40:00 E2 Lohko 2b VALKOINEN Laune 2 E-08 - Tappara Hornet
10.2.2019 10:55:00 E2 Lohko 2a ORANSSI Metritiski E-08 - Pelicans turkoosi 2
10.2.2019 12:15:00 E2 Lohko 2a MUSTA Metritiski E-08 - Pelicans turkoosi
10.2.2019 13:35:00 E2 Lohko 2a MUSTA Metritiski E-08 - Pelicans turkoosi 2
10.2.2019 13:45:00 E2 Lohko 2c SININEN Kangasala Kisa-Eagles Savannikotkat - E-08
10.2.2019 14:55:00 E2 Lohko 2a ORANSSI Metritiski E-08 - Pelicans turkoosi
10.2.2019 15:00:00 E2 Lohko 2c SININEN Kangasala E-08 - KooVee Energy
17.2.2019 12:45:00 Harjoitusottelu Nokia E-08 - Tappara ja Nokia HC, AAA ja AA
23.2.2019 10:45:00 Harjoitusottelu Hyvinkään harjoitushalli Hyvinkään jää-ahmat AA - E-08
24.2.2019 14:10:00 Harjoitusottelu Hakio, Sportia E-08 - Hyvinkään jää-ahmat A
24.2.2019 14:25:00 Harjoitusottelu Hakio CCM E-08 - Hyvinkään Jää-Ahmat AA
16.3.2019 12:45:00 E2 Lohko 2c SININEN Hakio E-08 - K-Karhut
16.3.2019 15:25:00 E2 Lohko 2c SININEN Hakio E-08 - Sisu Punainen
17.3.2019 10:30:00 E2 Lohko 2b VALKOINEN Lempäälä2 E-08 - Tappara Valkoinen
17.3.2019 11:50:00 E2 Lohko 2b VALKOINEN Lempäälä2 E-08 - LeKi Valkoinen
17.3.2019 12:00:00 Harjoitusottelu Urjala Sisukiekko Urjala 07 A - E-08
17.3.2019 12:15:00 E2 Lohko 2a MUSTA Hakio CCM E-08 - HC Nokia Oranssit
17.3.2019 13:35:00 E2 Lohko 2a ORANSSI Hakio CCM E-08 - Uplakers Mustat
17.3.2019 14:55:00 E2 Lohko 2a ORANSSI Hakio CCM E-08 - HC Nokia Oranssit
17.3.2019 16:15:00 E2 Lohko 2a MUSTA Hakio CCM E-08 - Uplakers Mustat
22.3.2019 16:30:00 Harjoitusottelu Hakio Sisu hockey - E-08
22.3.2019 18:00:00 Harjoitusottelu Hakio E-08 - Sisu hockey 07
24.3.2019 10:20:00 E2 Lohko 2c SININEN Lempäälä E-08 - K-Ahma Valkoinen
24.3.2019 12:15:00 E2 Lohko 2a ORANSSI Hervanta2 E-08 - Tappara Sininen
24.3.2019 13:00:00 E2 Lohko 2c SININEN Lempäälä E-08 - LeKi Musta
24.3.2019 13:30:00 E2 Lohko 2a MUSTA Hervanta2 Tappara Sininen - E-08
24.3.2019 14:45:00 E2 Lohko 2a ORANSSI Hervanta2 E-08 - Tappara Musta
24.3.2019 16:00:00 E2 Lohko 2a MUSTA Hervanta2 E-08 - Tappara Musta
24.3.2019 16:55:00 E2 Lohko 2b VALKOINEN Nokia Uplakers valkoinen - E-08
24.3.2019 18:05:00 E2 Lohko 2b VALKOINEN Nokia HC Nokia Mustat - E-08
30.3.2019 12:00:00 Harjoitusottelu Sol Areena Pelicans AA - E-08
30.3.2019 14:00:00 Harjoitusottelu Riihimäki Kiekko-Nikkarit - E-08
19.4.2019 10:00:00 Harjoitusottelu Hakio - Sportia-kaukalo E-08 - HPK -09
19.4.2019 10:15:00 Harjoitusottelu Hakio CCM-kaukalo E-08 - HPK -09
19.4.2019 11:30:00 Harjoitusottelu Hakio - Sportia-kaukalo E-08 - HPK -09
19.4.2019 11:45:00 Harjoitusottelu Hakio CCM-kaukalo E-08 - HPK -09
E-08
«  Joulukuu   »
Ma Ti Ke To Pe La Su
1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031
Kategoriat